• Kantine
  • Gastheer / Gastvrouw (zaterdagen)
    NaamDatumTijd
    Houten, R. van (Remco)04-02-202308:00
    Regeling, E. (Elzo)04-02-202313:00
    Olst, M. van (Mats)11-02-202308:00
    Dijk, J.C. van (Jessica)11-02-202313:00
    Bootsman, T. (Tamara)18-02-202308:00
    Andrea-de Vries, A. de (Annemarie)18-02-202313:00
    Maarseveen, M. (Marco)25-02-202308:00
    Afgeschermd25-02-202313:00
    Vries, O. de (Oscar)04-03-202308:00
    Saegher, R. de (Roy)04-03-202313:00
    Andrea-de Vries, A. de (Annemarie)11-03-202308:00
    Bootsman, T. (Tamara)11-03-202313:00
    Verkade, H. (Henk)18-03-202308:00
    Dijk, J.C. van (Jessica)18-03-202313:00
    Maarseveen, M. (Marco)25-03-202308:00
    Groot, K. de (Klaas)25-03-202313:00
    Vries, O. de (Oscar)01-04-202308:00
    Afgeschermd01-04-202313:00
  • Spildienst
    NaamDatumTijd
    Kat, N. (Naomi)04-02-202308:30
    Paeper, A. (Adriana)11-02-202308:30
    Jongkind, D B (Django)04-03-202308:30
    Zuijdam, M.J. (Mika)11-03-202308:30
    Theijs, YNT (Yannick)18-03-202308:30
    Afgeschermd25-03-202308:30
  • Zaterdagochtend (vaste ploeg)
    NaamDatumTijd
    Afgeschermd04-02-202308:30
    Afgeschermd04-02-202308:30
    Wakker, S (Steffenie)11-02-202308:30
    Leguijt, A (Annette)04-03-202308:30
    Geluk, M.A. (Mirjam)18-03-202308:30
    Groenendijk, A. (Annemiek)25-03-202308:30
    Koomen, J. (Jan)25-03-202308:30
    Afgeschermd01-04-202308:30
    Afgeschermd01-04-202308:30
    Leguijt, A (Annette)15-04-202308:30
    Wakker, S (Steffenie)22-04-202308:30
    Geluk, M.A. (Mirjam)29-04-202308:30
  • Zaterdagmiddag (vaste ploeg)
    NaamDatumTijd
    Afgeschermd04-02-202312:30
    Boonstra, E. (Erik)04-02-202312:30
    Wever, J. (Jan)11-02-202312:30
    Afgeschermd11-02-202312:30
    Afgeschermd18-02-202312:30
    Afgeschermd18-02-202312:30
    Afgeschermd25-02-202312:30
    Brussel, F.C.H. (Fred)04-03-202312:30
    Ouwehand, E. (Erik)04-03-202312:30
    Afgeschermd11-03-202312:30
    Boonstra, E. (Erik)11-03-202312:30
    Wever, J. (Jan)18-03-202312:30
    Afgeschermd18-03-202312:30
    Afgeschermd25-03-202312:30
    Afgeschermd25-03-202312:30
    Afgeschermd01-04-202312:30
  • Afsluitdienst
    NaamDatum
    Haan, W. (Walter)04-02-2023
    Mantel, A.C. (Arian)04-02-2023
    Afgeschermd11-02-2023
    Terdu, Y. (Yannick)11-02-2023
    Houten, R. van (Remco)18-02-2023
    Vries, M. de (Martijn)18-02-2023
    Afgeschermd25-02-2023
    Galen, J. van (Jeffrey)25-02-2023
    Haan, W. (Walter)04-03-2023
    Mantel, A.C. (Arian)04-03-2023
    Bakker, M.G. (Martijn)11-03-2023
    Verlaan, RDV (Romano)11-03-2023
    Afgeschermd18-03-2023
    Terdu, Y. (Yannick)18-03-2023
    Houten, R. van (Remco)25-03-2023
    Vries, M. de (Martijn)25-03-2023
    Afgeschermd01-04-2023
    Galen, J. van (Jeffrey)01-04-2023
  • Clubavond (donderdag)
    NaamDatum
    Kleine, F. (Fake)09-02-2023
    Afgeschermd16-02-2023
    Wolde, S. ten (Sytze)23-02-2023
    Spanjersberg, A.C. (Bertus)02-03-2023
    Kleine, F. (Fake)09-03-2023
    Afgeschermd16-03-2023
    Wolde, S. ten (Sytze)23-03-2023
    Spanjersberg, A.C. (Bertus)30-03-2023
    Kleine, F. (Fake)06-04-2023
    Afgeschermd13-04-2023
    Wolde, S. ten (Sytze)20-04-2023
    Kleine, F. (Fake)04-05-2023